Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 141 m Niedhart, Patrick DEDE 00:37:55 Urkunde herunterladen
2 12 m Bölke, Heiko DEDE TSG Ehingen Abteilung Leichathletik 00:38:16 Urkunde herunterladen
3 139 m Klauser, Andreas DEDE Rebi Running 00:39:34 Urkunde herunterladen
4 142 m Kadow, Andreas DEDE TSV Lauftreff Bad Saulgau 00:40:13 Urkunde herunterladen
5 39 m Holzer, Markus DEDE LSG Vorarlberg 00:41:40 Urkunde herunterladen
6 138 m Gomeringer, Michael DEDE Rebi Running 00:42:41 Urkunde herunterladen
7 59 m Rieger, Tobias DEDE 00:42:42 Urkunde herunterladen
8 116 m Waldschütz, Ulrich DEDE Voba Meßkirch 00:42:58 Urkunde herunterladen
9 144 m Keutmann, Steffen DEDE TV Krauchenwies 00:43:52 Urkunde herunterladen
10 110 m Unger, Reinhard DEDE LG Hohenfels 00:44:11 Urkunde herunterladen
11 71 w Schönenberger, Andrea DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:44:15 Urkunde herunterladen
12 100 m Wessner, Hans Peter DEDE TSV Hettingen 00:44:36 Urkunde herunterladen
13 130 m Alminshdawi, Muharib DEDE LT Sigmaringen 00:45:44 Urkunde herunterladen
14 79 m Steiner, Peter DEDE VfB Gutenzell / Sport Sohn Laufteam 00:45:46 Urkunde herunterladen
15 98 m Waldschütz, Andreas DEDE TSV Mühlhofen 00:46:20 Urkunde herunterladen
16 109 m Kille, Alexander DEDE FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 00:46:30 Urkunde herunterladen
17 49 m Löffler, Michael DEDE TSV Gammertingen 00:46:33 Urkunde herunterladen
18 24 w Gäng, Claudia DEDE LT Hohenfels 00:46:43 Urkunde herunterladen
19 58 m Richter, Norbert DEDE 00:48:00 Urkunde herunterladen
20 131 m Sanyang, Lamin DEDE LT Sigmaringen 00:48:21 Urkunde herunterladen
21 124 m Untermann, Kieran DEDE TC Salem 00:48:38 Urkunde herunterladen
22 146 w Siber, Larissa DEDE 00:48:47 Urkunde herunterladen
23 41 w Junker, Kim DEDE FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 00:48:48 Urkunde herunterladen
24 108 w Vochazer, Jutta DEDE 00:49:07 Urkunde herunterladen
25 80 m Straub, Michael DEDE TSV Wald 00:49:08 Urkunde herunterladen
26 150 w Salatino, Isolde DEDE KKSV Herdwangen Bodensee-Jäger 00:49:26 Urkunde herunterladen
27 147 m Hönig, Dominik DEDE 00:49:30 Urkunde herunterladen
28 73 w Schramm, Stefanie DEDE Turnverein Pfullendorf 00:50:14 Urkunde herunterladen
29 143 m Zaal, Fred DEDE TSV Lauftreff Bad Saulgau 00:50:23 Urkunde herunterladen
30 133 m Baur, Helmut DEDE LG Winterlingen 00:50:33 Urkunde herunterladen
31 134 w Synovzik, Andrea DEDE gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen 00:51:04 Urkunde herunterladen
32 63 m Röhling, Dominic DEDE 00:51:05 Urkunde herunterladen
33 145 m Kuhn, Robert DEDE TSV Wald 00:51:12 Urkunde herunterladen
34 149 m Häusler, Markus DEDE Sommerbiathlon Herdwangen 00:51:25 Urkunde herunterladen
35 65 m Schelkle, Markus DEDE TSV Wald 00:51:36 Urkunde herunterladen
36 4 m Auer, Hans-Peter DEDE Krauchenwies 00:52:34 Urkunde herunterladen
37 128 m Breichler, Udo DEDE TV Pfullendorf 00:52:58 Urkunde herunterladen
38 47 m Krumbholz, Klaus-Jörg DEDE Christian Gabele Bau- Hof- Garten 00:53:31 Urkunde herunterladen
39 15 m Brehm, Jan-Peter DEDE Körperwerkstatt 00:53:49 Urkunde herunterladen
40 17 m Domke, Eugen DEDE Körperwerkstatt 00:53:49 Urkunde herunterladen
41 93 w v. Quadt, Anna DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:55:05 Urkunde herunterladen
42 148 w Sievert, Corinna DEDE SV Großschönach Run 4 Fun 00:56:23 Urkunde herunterladen
43 26 m Götz, Thomas DEDE Lauftreff TSV Mühlhofen 00:56:25 Urkunde herunterladen
44 48 m Lindner, Joachim DEDE LG Winterlingen 00:56:31 Urkunde herunterladen
45 44 m Krall, Manfred DEDE 00:57:15 Urkunde herunterladen
46 94 w v. Thurn, Alba DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:57:38 Urkunde herunterladen
47 40 m Hug, Franz DEDE FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 00:57:41 Urkunde herunterladen
48 1 w Alkan, Nicole DEDE TSV Wald 00:57:57 Urkunde herunterladen
49 42 w Keller, Susanne DEDE TSV Wald 00:57:59 Urkunde herunterladen
50 132 w Riester, Ingrid DEDE LT Sigmaringen 00:58:10 Urkunde herunterladen
51 140 m Zoller , Michael DEDE TV Pfullendorf 00:58:28 Urkunde herunterladen
52 30 w Hensler, Carola DEDE TSV Wald 01:00:35 Urkunde herunterladen
53 37 w Heun, Rita DEDE TV Pfullendorf 01:02:16 Urkunde herunterladen
54 82 w Straub, Fabienne DEDE TSV Wald 01:02:28 Urkunde herunterladen
55 81 w Straub, Manuela DEDE TSV Wald 01:05:00 Urkunde herunterladen
56 107 m Manz, Gebhard DEDE TSV Wald 01:05:51 Urkunde herunterladen
57 91 w v. Lovenberg, Emilia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 01:07:02 Urkunde herunterladen