Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 23 w Frick, Vanessa DEDE TSV Bad Saulgau 00:05:31 Urkunde herunterladen
2 72 m Schönenberger, Daniel DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:36 Urkunde herunterladen
3 32 w Herdt, Milena DEDE TSV Aach-linz 00:05:50 Urkunde herunterladen
4 38 m Hirsch, Tim DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:50 Urkunde herunterladen
5 112 m Erath, Tobias DEDE TSV Wald 00:05:54 Urkunde herunterladen
5 122 m Pinka-Bachetti, Roman DEDE 00:05:54 Urkunde herunterladen
7 83 m Straub, Kai DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:02 Urkunde herunterladen
8 121 m Mueller, Lorenz DEDE TV Krauchenwies 00:06:05 Urkunde herunterladen
9 51 m Loris, Narr DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:05 Urkunde herunterladen
10 123 m Untermann, Kayden DEDE TC Salem 00:06:08 Urkunde herunterladen
11 20 w Eras, Theresa DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:06:12 Urkunde herunterladen
12 11 m Bohner, Jan DEDE TSV Inneringen 00:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
13 54 w Nina , Kleiner DEDE Mengeners Triathleten 00:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
14 69 m Schneider, Ben Marius DEDE 00:06:16 Urkunde herunterladen
15 74 w Schultz, Kira DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:17 Urkunde herunterladen
16 33 w Herdt, Vanessa DEDE TSV Aach-linz 00:06:18 Urkunde herunterladen
17 52 m Mahler, Falk DEDE Triathleten Mengen 00:06:18 Urkunde herunterladen
18 55 w Olivares Mena , Yaiza DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:06:19 Urkunde herunterladen
19 120 m Borkenhagen, Mathis DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:21 Urkunde herunterladen
20 45 m Krall, David DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:24 Urkunde herunterladen
21 113 m Erath, Manuel DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:26 Urkunde herunterladen
22 19 m Eckerling, Jan DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:27 Urkunde herunterladen
23 70 m Schneider, Noah Marcel DEDE 00:06:28 Urkunde herunterladen
24 137 m Straub, Fabian DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:30 Urkunde herunterladen
25 27 w Hamilton, Jolina Sue DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:32 Urkunde herunterladen
26 31 m Hensler, Julius DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:32 Urkunde herunterladen
27 114 w Deppler, Helene DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:35 Urkunde herunterladen
28 62 w Rodriguez, Kim DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:36 Urkunde herunterladen
29 75 m Schultz, Jona DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:40 Urkunde herunterladen
30 34 m Herdt, Paolo DEDE TSV Aach-linz 00:06:42 Urkunde herunterladen
31 111 w Scharf, Linda DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:06:49 Urkunde herunterladen
32 118 w Roth, Amelie DEDE TSV Ostrach 00:06:58 Urkunde herunterladen
33 119 w Renninger, Laura DEDE TSV Ostrach 00:07:04 Urkunde herunterladen
34 36 w Heth-Schubert, Helen DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:05 Urkunde herunterladen
35 86 w Tesch, Lucia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:07 Urkunde herunterladen
36 129 w Riegger, Luna-Minu DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:08 Urkunde herunterladen
37 2 m Alkan, Balian DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:09 Urkunde herunterladen
38 50 w Lopez de Carrizosa Comecq , Manuela DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:13 Urkunde herunterladen
39 68 w Schmidt, Sophie DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:18 Urkunde herunterladen
40 10 w Bodenstein, Julienne DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:21 Urkunde herunterladen
41 99 w Werner Gran, Genara DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:22 Urkunde herunterladen
42 85 w Tanev , Vivianne DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:22 Urkunde herunterladen
43 5 m Bär, Pirmin DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:24 Urkunde herunterladen
44 14 m Braun, Fynn DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:27 Urkunde herunterladen
45 7 w Bär, Madlen DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:40 Urkunde herunterladen
46 101 w Wirtzfeld, Lara DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:47 Urkunde herunterladen
47 29 w Hegner, Pia DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:15 Urkunde herunterladen
48 64 w San Basilio, Carla DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:33 Urkunde herunterladen
49 127 w Breichler, Anik DEDE TV Pfullendorf 00:08:42 Urkunde herunterladen
50 88 w Utz, Annika DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:53 Urkunde herunterladen
51 106 w Harder, Sabrina DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:55 Urkunde herunterladen
52 43 w Keller, Maya DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:57 Urkunde herunterladen
53 125 w Untermann, Kaya DEDE TC Salem 00:09:10 Urkunde herunterladen
54 22 m Fox, Moritz DEDE TSV Wald 00:09:25 Urkunde herunterladen
55 18 w Echezarreta Gonzalez , Mara DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:09:26 Urkunde herunterladen
55 25 w Gonzalez Lopez , Claudia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:09:26 Urkunde herunterladen
57 21 m Erens, Leon DEDE TSV Wald 00:09:33 Urkunde herunterladen
58 126 w Schwarz, Lilly-Sue DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:10:10 Urkunde herunterladen
59 89 w v. Bodman, Clara DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:12:11 Urkunde herunterladen
59 104 w Yolande, Andrea DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:12:11 Urkunde herunterladen
61 92 w v. Oppersdorff , Johanna DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:12:11 Urkunde herunterladen